Party Bus | Party on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Learn with Little Baby Bum

61 Views
Published
We're available on Spotify!
https://open.spotify.com/playlist/05tdW3fw1NDaqVELGgYuWm?si=Z-alZcFWQGWFsJ1TX1TpSw

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Get on, get on, get on, get on
Get on the party bus
Come on, come on, come on, come on
Come on the party bus; with us!

Hey Incy, Baa Baa, Polly and Mia
Grab some balloons. Daisy you too dear!
It's time to join the party bus
Come on Twinkle, Baby Panda and Jacus
The bus is filled up with balloons
The music playing is our favourite tunes
Next stop for us it's this little house
There's a party going on right here for Mouse

Get off, get off, get off, get off
Get off the party bus
Come on, come on, come on, come on
Come to Mouse's party with us!

We can see more balloons outside the house
And a very excited little mouse
Let's go right in.... the party's begun
It's time for everyone to have lots of fun
Great party games and dancing around
Jumping here and there and touching the ground
The party's finished a little bit late
So we thank Mouse who gives us all some cake!

Get on, get on, get on, get on
Get on the party bus
Come on, come on, come on, come on
Come on the party bus; with us!

00:00 Party Bus
02:02 London Bridge V2
03:22 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive V2
04:49 5 Little Monkeys Swinging In The Tree
06:45 Little Puppy Song
08:18 10-100 Song V2
09:59 ABC Butterfly Song
11:44 Bye, Baby Bunting
13:16 6 Little Ducks V2
14:51 Number 9 Song
16:43 Wheels On The Bus V16
18:36 5 Elephants Having A Wash
20:19 Bunnies. Bunnies
21:49 Baby Shark Song
23:24 Colour Balloons
25:03 Activity Magazine - Youtube Advertising
25:31 Funny Funny Funny Song
27:26 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1!
29:12 Little Baby Bum Party Song
30:43 Seat Belts!
Category
Music
Tags
54MMCYhZwtY, बच्चे के गाने सीखना,  best nursery rhymes,  toddler songs,  education,  kids video songs,  nursery rhymes, 영어동요 모음,  sing-along,  playground song,  children learning,  kid songs,  songs for children,  kindergarten songs,  kids song, बेबी गाने,  children songs, boo boo song,  yes yes playground song,  yes yes playground,  best kids songs,  sing-along songs,  rhymes for children,  little baby bum,  rhyme
Be the first to comment